Titus
Tobat
Toberman
Todd
Tolle
Tolzman
Tombarie
Tomek
Tomich
Tompkins
Toney
Daisey Mae b. 25 Feb 1914, d. 12 Feb 1984
Toone
Topinka
Torbett
Torgerson
Toups
Tovar
Dorothy Lee d. 1955
Tow
Estha b. Aug 1892
Gus b. Jul 1897
John Ewing b. 1862, d. 1 Apr 1926
Towles
Ann b. 1715
Ann b. c 1760
Ann Elizabeth b. 19 Jan 1739, d. 1805
Anne b. 23 Apr 1719
Catherine b. 5 Jul 1721
Elizabeth b. 17 Dec 1716
Elizabeth b. c 1717
Frances b. 8 May 1730, d. 11 Nov 1811
Frances b. c 1754
Henry b. 1626
Henry b. 1651, d. 6 Jun 1721
Henry b. 1670, d. 1734
Henry b. 1714, d. 1749
Henry b. 29 Mar 1792
Henry b. 10 Jan 1829
Jane b. c 1719
Jane b. 10 Feb 1725
Jane b. c 1747
Job b. c 1666, d. c 1723
John b. 5 Apr 1712, d. 1781
Joseph b. 23 Feb 1727, d. b Feb 1786
Joseph b. c 1745
Judith b. c 1713
Judith b. 13 Apr 1735
Towles (cont.)
Kendall b. c 1664
Lucy b. 1729
Mary b. 1 Nov 1723, d. c 1796
Mary b. c 1752
Mary b. 20 Mar 1787
Oliver b. c 1710, d. May 1770
Oliver b. 1 Sep 1736
Sarah b. c 1750
Stokely b. 1690, d. 6 Jun 1757
Stokely b. 1711
Stokely Jr. b. c 1732, d. 1800
Thomas b. 21 Feb 1750
Townley
Henry d. 27 Jan 1960
Henry Jackson Jr. b. 2 Feb 1905, d. 21 Sep 1970
Mary Elizabeth 'Shug' b. 27 Jun 1854
Souleman M. 'Dick' b. Apr 1886, d. Apr 1923
Townsend
Toyne
Travis
Sarah Ann b. 1844, d. 1923
Trawick
Treloar
Tretow
Trevathan
Triantafelo
Tribble
Trigg
Trimble
Trnka
Christine b. 1888, d. 1978
Trotter
Anna Winnifred b. 31 Aug 1899, d. 17 May 1989
Trousil
Annie Mary b. 13 Jan 1877, d. 15 Jun 1949
Joseph b. 29 Jul 1890, d. 16 Jul 1943
Mary b. 1853, d. 3 Jul 1940
Mary/Marie b. 6 Oct 1870, d. 18 Jun 1958
Truka
Tubbs
Daniel Lee b. 7 Oct 1827, d. 5 Nov 1859
Dorothy 'Dolly' b. 26 Mar 1851, d. 3 Feb 1926
Tuck
Sarah b. c 1636
William b. c 1618
Tucker
Tuggle
Gilbert Lewis b. 19 May 1890, d. 21 Mar 1923
Mildred b. 1 Dec 1872, d. 5 Jun 1956
Tune
Jewell Franklin b. 29 Aug 1908, d. 25 Feb 1985
Tunnell
Turberville
Turk
Turner
Annie Elizabeth b. 13 Oct 1898
Gena Frances b. 14 May 1903, d. 29 Aug 1968
Nora V. b. 10 Sep 1903, d. 6 Aug 1943
Turnipseed
Turpin
Tutt
Frances M. b. c 1811
Twayt
Twilley
Twombley
Tyler
Tyner
Tysel
Uher
Frantiska b. c 1785, d. b 1833
Paul d. b 1803
Pavel d. b 1803
Uherek
Uhl
Uhrina
Dorota b. 12 Feb 1743, d. 28 Dec 1799
Ulrich
Underwood
Unger
Unknown
(?) b. b 1701
Unversagt
Grace Ann d. 28 Jun 1975
Updegrove
Urban
Ernst Adolf b. 31 Dec 1871, d. 11 Feb 1872
Urbanek
Anezka b. 20 Apr 1902, d. 12 Feb 1974
Frantisek b. 4 Apr 1863, d. 1949
Urquhart
Ursery
Uselton
Utley
Utterback
Vajner
Ida b. 1903, d. 15 Mar 1969
Valdez
Valentine
Vales
Katerina b. 6 Jul 1786, d. 17 Apr 1855
Valese
Vallott
Claude b. 6 Jun 1641, d. 29 Jan 1694
Hannah (Ann) b. 31 Jul 1693, d. 2 Feb 1748
Katherine b. 2 Sep 1690
Valvoda
VamHowten
Van der Ploeg
Van Hook
Bonnie Marie b. Jan 1900, d. 7 Jan 1984
Van Hoose
Van Ness
Van Wanderham
J.B. b. 10 Apr 1934, d. 4 Dec 1982
Van Wyk
Van
Vanderbilt
Vandermale
Vandiver
Vanek
Jirik d. b 1669
Judita d. 15 Jan 1707
Vanleweld
Vann
Vannoy
Sarah Jane b. 1820
Vaughn
Vaught
Elizabeth b. 19 Mar 1806, d. 29 Aug 1885
Margaret Jane b. 17 Nov 1843, d. 22 Feb 1932
William Richard b. 7 Apr 1805, d. 29 Jan 1881
Vawter
Alfred Fleming b. 1840, d. 21 May 1925
Aligand "Allegheny" b. 14 Dec 1807, d. 4 Jul 1876
Alpha Frances b. c 1825
Alpha Frances b. 9 Apr 1870
Andrew Donalson b. 26 Jan 1867, d. 2 Oct 1870
Angus b. c 1728, d. 25 Mar 1785
Anne b. 14 Nov 1758, d. 21 Jul 1845
Asa Monroe b. c 1820
Asa Monroe b. 24 Dec 1846, d. 29 Aug 1875
Augustine b. 1707
Augustine b. 1728
Bartholomew b. c 1665, d. 1717
Bartholomew b. c 1720, d. a 1768
Benjamin b. 1708, d. b 1746
Beverly b. c 1753, d. 6 Oct 1777
Beverly b. 24 Apr 1782, d. 25 Jan 1845
Beverly P. b. 1 Mar 1820
Boulware b. c 1758, d. c 1833
Bradford b. 26 Jul 1788
Vawter (cont.)
Cornelius H. b. c 1772, d. a 1830
Cynthia b. 12 Jan 1806, d. 19 Jul 1890
David b. b 1699, d. 1727
David b. c 1730, d. b 1782
Delila b. 26 Feb 1825
Drucilla b. 15 Jul 1778, d. 5 Nov 1856
Early H. b. 24 Jan 1809
Edmond Fleming b. c 1785
Edward b. c 1708, d. c 1778
Elender b. 1828, d. c 1852
Eliza A. b. 13 Apr 1831
Elizabeth b. 1 Dec 1814
Elizabeth Ann b. 21 Feb 1818
Elizabeth Jane b. 9 Mar 1854
Elliott b. c 1818
Vawter (cont.)
Frances L. b. c 1862
George M. b. c 1791
Harriet b. c 1830
Heman b. c 1787, d. 3 Feb 1815
Hiram S. b. Nov 1814, d. 6 Jul 1853
James b. 8 Mar 1794, d. 2 May 1836
James Henry Clay b. 20 Feb 1842, d. 11 Feb 1915
Jane b. 27 Apr 1829, d. 25 Jul 1912
Jane Neave b. 16 Jan 1837, d. 1 Sep 1922
Jesse b. 1 Dec 1753, d. 20 Mar 1838
John b. c 1693, d. c 1751
John b. c 1750, d. 1817
John b. 16 Jan 1778, d. b Oct 1865
John b. 1 Apr 1780
John C. b. 28 Jul 1817
John R. b. 21 Dec 1839, d. 21 Aug 1862
John Russell b. c 1865
Julia Ann b. 12 Jul 1851
Lindsay b. 1808, d. 1863
Vawter (cont.)
Linzy V. b. 28 Jun 1820, d. 1 Oct 1866
Lorenzo Dow b. 9 May 1812, d. 17 Mar 1897
Louisa Jane b. 3 Mar 1849
Lucinda b. 3 May 1816, d. 13 May 1849
Lucy b. c 1764
Lucy b. b 1860, d. b 1870
Lydia b. 27 Apr 1829
Margaret b. c 1700, d. c Jul 1764
Margaret b. c 1722, d. 1811
Margaret b. c 1762
Margaret b. 11 Oct 1763, d. 29 Apr 1813
Maria d. 7 Dec 1846
Mary (Polly) b. c 1769
Mourning b. c 1810
Nancey b. 17 Mar 1786
Vawter (cont.)
Nancy b. c 1755
Nancy b. 1817, d. Feb 1896
Noel J. b. c 1810