Steeples
Sarah E. b. 8 Nov 1835
Steffek
Steffes
Steger
Sarah Ava b. 6 May 1871, d. 11 Oct 1955
Steinberg
Steiner
Veda Mae (Pete) b. 24 Feb 1911, d. 6 Dec 2002
Steingart
Stejskal
Anna b. 27 Sep 1825, d. 18 Sep 1877
Frantisek Ludvik b. 18 Jan 1836
Josef b. 1 Feb 1827, d. 2 Feb 1827
Josef b. 18 Jun 1829, d. 5 May 1847
Josefa b. 8 Aug 1831
Marie b. 4 Mar 1841
Vincenc b. 19 Feb 1805, d. 3 Apr 1872
Stekerta
Stengle
Stepanek
Stephens
Elizabeth Ann b. 12 Oct 1818, d. 22 Jan 1897
Stephenson
Arthur b. 23 Nov 1885, d. 9 Mar 1963
Estella b. 13 Apr 1883, d. 18 Jul 1900
Ida Bertha b. 23 Nov 1879
James Edgar b. 1906, d. 1910
John Cunningham b. 23 Nov 1847, d. 8 Aug 1905
John Scott b. 6 Jan 1877, d. 30 Apr 1937
Leona b. 24 Jul 1892
Marthy Ellis b. 19 Apr 1872
Mary Ella b. 4 Apr 1874, d. 26 Mar 1964
Richard Thomas b. 1910, d. 1916
Thomas Bell b. 1886
Vera Lee b. 22 Sep 1888, d. 6 Oct 1977
Sterba
Stern
Steve
Stevens
Edward b. c 1848
Elisa b. c 1850
Emily b. c 1846
Harriet b. 1860
Harrison b. 1862
James Edward b. 19 Sep 1955, d. 10 Mar 1982
Milo b. May 1854
Ransom H. b. 1824
Steward
Persis b. c 1768, d. 17 Mar 1847
Stewart
Hattie d. 14 Dec 1986
Virta Rosa b. 23 Mar 1886
Stich
Katerina b. b 1709, d. a 1733
Stiede
Stiekor
Katerzina b. c 1763, d. 4 Jan 1832
Stiff
Stinson
Stocker
Stoddard
Stogner
Stojin
Stokely
Donald Earl b. 1947, d. 1947
Edgar Thomas b. 1898, d. 1958
Elizabeth d. b 1712
John b. c 1635, d. 2 Feb 1673
Stoker
Elizabeth b. 7 May 1829, d. 29 Aug 1910
Stokes
Stone
Storey
Stork
Donald Jacob b. 29 Apr 1909, d. 23 Sep 1961
Frank J. b. 30 Jan 1874, d. 7 Apr 1935
John b. c 1875, d. c 1875
Joseph b. Mar 1845, d. 7 Aug 1909
Joseph b. c 1870
Leslie Bernard b. 10 Feb 1920, d. 31 Mar 1921
Lyle Anthony b. 10 Feb 1920, d. 22 Apr 1921
Mary Barbara b. 22 Jun 1877, d. 20 Apr 1972
Robert Francis b. 5 Sep 1935
Thomas b. 15 Dec 1871, d. 17 Feb 1963
Story
Walter Howard b. 3 Apr 1915, d. 20 Jan 1985
Stoughton
Judith b. c 1600, d. 18 Mar 1639
Stovall
Stover
Abraham b. c 1841
Amanda b. 1856
Andrew Jackson b. c 1843
Elizabeth b. c 1837
Emory b. c 1845
Isham P. b. c 1850
Jacob b. c 1816
James M. b. c 1850
Jonathan b. c 1848
Levi b. 1859
Lucinday b. c 1846
Mary C. b. c 1854
Nancy J. b. c 1839
William A. b. c 1852
Stovey
Albert Lee b. 21 Sep 1889, d. 17 Dec 1960
Audrey Marie b. 23 Sep 1925, d. 11 Dec 1996
Thelma Irene b. 1 Dec 1912, d. 30 Jul 1913
Stowell
Stowinski
Strain
Stratton
Strausbaugh
Strawbridge
Street
Mary b. 10 May 1785, d. 7 Feb 1876
Stricker
Strickland
Audrey Mae b. 25 Sep 1906
Crecia Raye b. 4 May 1904
Noel Edward b. 5 Sep 1908
Odell Kelly b. 27 Jan 1911, d. 12 Nov 1980
Walter Roy b. 3 Aug 1902, d. 5 Sep 1903
Stringer
Striping
Strnad
Dorota b. 26 Dec 1788, d. 24 Jan 1859
Strong
Genie b. 14 Mar 1900, d. 12 Jan 1971
Strosiaski
Stroud
Connie b. 22 Feb 1894, d. 17 Jan 1963
Struck
Struve
Stuart
Stubblefield
Eliza F. b. c 1877
Stucker
Isaac Lafayette Jr. b. 26 Aug 1908, d. 1994
Studdard
Stuebe
Stuewer
Stuffelbean
Sturgeon
Styers
Sublett
Suda
Suit
Suiter
Suits
Sullivan
Charles Gorden b. 1870, d. 1936
Gertrude b. 1893
James Noel 'Jim' b. 1898, d. 1983
Martha G. b. 1903
Sarah b. 1898
Sumerford
Summers
Sumpter
Sundy
David d. 5 Feb 1866
Mary Adeline b. c 1830, d. 2 Apr 1864
Sutherland
James F b. 30 Dec 1938, d. 6 Jan 1980
Sutterfield
Sutton
Isabelle Louise b. 21 Feb 1907, d. 5 Oct 1955
Svejkovsky
Svoboda
Bozena b. 14 Dec 1889, d. 4 Oct 1966
Dorota b. 31 Jan 1702
Dorota b. 4 Feb 1726
Marina b. 3 Jul 1730, d. 2 Dec 1796
Ondrej b. b 1711
Swafford
Ike b. 13 Jul 1898, d. 9 May 1967
Swain
Swan
Swann
Swanner
Swanson
Swasko
Sweeney
Jane M. b. 1822, d. 13 Jan 1896
Sweet
Swift
Swinasowa
Swindle
Swirsky
Switcher
Swoboda
Ethel b. Mar 1891
Jospehine A b. 14 Mar 1860, d. 7 Feb 1927
Michael Mathias b. Mar 1854, d. 1944
Oscar b. May 1886, d. 23 Dec 1943
Swolby
Swortscope
Susan Ellen b. 8 Oct 1845, d. 30 Mar 1925
Sympson
Harry Egbert b. 1 Apr 1892
Lee Maxwell b. 13 Dec 1917, d. 28 Oct 1996
Wilma Juanita b. 27 Sep 1916, d. 10 Dec 1916
Synol
Synold
Elisabeth b. 23 Aug 1637, d. 24 Dec 1719
Volpert b. 1608, d. 3 Apr 1684
Syzdelkovau
Szczepanski
Szymanski
William Frank b. 4 Dec 1919, d. 19 Oct 1972
Taber
Tagart
Taggart
Talkington
Talley
Nellie Inez b. 3 Oct 1910, d. 11 Aug 1981
Tallman
Tandy
Tanner
Martha 'Denitia' b. 5 Jul 1866, d. 17 Jun 1922
Taraby
Magdalena b. b 1708, d. a 1723
Mathias d. b 1723