Sobieszczyk
Soley
Sommer
Sonicher
Sonnenwald
Sorrell
Sorrels
Maryann Elizabeth b. 18 Jun 1831, d. 2 Feb 1912
Soukup
Lenore (Lee) d. 1994
Maryjana b. 28 Feb 1683, d. 21 Jan 1742
Vaclav d. b 1714
South
Rachel b. 1790
Southard
Spain
Spal
Marie Magdaline b. 23 Jul 1803, d. 2 Jul 1854
Spalenik
Spalka
Salomena b. 1704, d. 18 Feb 1769
Spangler
Abraham b. c 1736, d. a 1793
Catherine 'Dollie' b. 2 Aug 1867, d. 18 Mar 1925
Charles b. 12 Mar 1876, d. 6 Mar 1922
Daniel b. Apr 1828, d. 4 Jan 1888
Edward b. 1858
Eli b. 1853, d. 10 Feb 1896
Elizabeth b. 1855
Ellen b. 1854
George b. 1858, d. 12 Nov 1861
Henry b. 1856
Spangler (cont.)
John b. 18 Jan 1793, d. 21 Nov 1856
John W b. 11 Aug 1923, d. 18 Mar 1925
Joseph (Josiah) b. 14 Jul 1829, d. 11 Apr 1905
Katie Irene b. 18 Jul 1915, d. 13 Sep 1915
Lucinda b. 1856
Samuel b. 1855
William b. 1865
Sparks
Ann b. c 1750
Franky b. c 1755
Henry b. 1753, d. 1836
Lucy b. c 1751
Mary b. 17 Sep 1757, d. 18 Jan 1828
Thomas d. 1970
Spear
Annie b. 12 Sep 1897
Francis M. b. c 1817, d. b 1870
Spears
Americus b. c 1836, d. 1870
Ernest b. 27 Dec 1909, d. 6 Aug 1980
James Elmo b. 25 Oct 1899, d. 4 Jun 1993
Spease
Speegle
Boykin 'Arthur' b. 8 Apr 1891, d. 1 Feb 1924
Claudine Ozro b. 28 Aug 1888, d. 5 Dec 1905
Dena Mae b. 17 Jul 1898, d. 26 Apr 1954
Hester Eugenia b. 21 Apr 1881, d. 18 May 1959
John David b. 31 Mar 1857, d. 23 Jan 1929
Katie Clinton b. 25 Aug 1895, d. 2 Aug 1974
Martha Ann 'Mattie' b. 8 Dec 1878, d. 22 Aug 1912
Mary Adeline b. 3 Oct 1883, d. 23 Aug 1935
Thomas C. b. 27 Oct 1877, d. 9 Jan 1878
Walter Abner b. 29 Jul 1886, d. 6 Oct 1888
Speers
Amelia b. 27 Nov 1885, d. Apr 1887
Deliliah b. 28 Oct 1883, d. 10 Mar 1971
Jasper Henry b. 24 Apr 1892
Louisa b. 31 Dec 1894, d. 22 Feb 1963
Martha Jane b. 24 Feb 1906, d. 19 Dec 1978
Minnie b. 13 Jan 1888, d. 24 Aug 1971
Vilena b. 20 Sep 1897, d. 25 Jan 1972
William Charley b. 30 Jan 1890, d. 10 Sep 1976
William Henry II b. 16 Jan 1864, d. 9 Jun 1936
Spencer
Mayda Elizabeth b. 21 Aug 1909, d. 25 Jun 1962
Spicer
Spires
Spivey
Cora Lee b. 8 Mar 1881, d. 15 Apr 1964
Splitgerber
Spohnholtz
spouse
Springfield
Ella Jane Guthrie b. 14 Jan 1906, d. 16 Jan 1964
Sprinkel
Sprotte
Spruseband
Spurlock
James Russel b. Nov 1838
John B. b. Apr 1853
Johnson Riley b. 29 Oct 1843, d. 6 Apr 1929
Jones Thomas b. 18 Jul 1855, d. 29 Sep 1939
Joseph A. b. 1848
Marshall Franklin d. 9 May 1921
Milly b. 29 Oct 1851
Stabille
Stadele
Donald John b. 3 Aug 1917, d. 2003
Staffey
Stahl
Stalbaugh
Stallard
Stamper
Stamps
Stanczik
Ida b. 1 Jan 1890, d. 1976
Roland b. 29 Mar 1902, d. 27 Mar 1978
Standefer
Stanford
Stange
Stankova
Katerina b. 1784
Stanley
Cody Patrick b. 8 May 1982, d. 6 Dec 2006
Delilah E. b. 20 Nov 1833, d. 25 Jan 1885
Stapp
Achilles b. 22 Dec 1755, d. 14 Sep 1849
Stark
Starr
Staumbaugh
Steadman
Clemmie M. b. 1898, d. 1974
Stearns
Sophronia b. c 1815, d. bt 1843 - 1847
Stebbins
Steele
A Elvis b. 1861, d. 1916
Abner b. 9 Feb 1865, d. 31 Jul 1922
Albert d. 2 Feb 1889
Alfred b. 16 Aug 1822, d. 13 Apr 1876
Andrew b. 1743
Andrew b. 11 Jun 1813, d. 1868
Anthony b. 20 Sep 1815, d. 4 Aug 1898
Archibald b. 24 Jul 1789, d. 9 Apr 1859
Bennie b. 1 Nov 1866, d. 6 Nov 1866
Bessie G b. 2 Aug 1879, d. 14 Aug 1879
Carel b. c 1830, d. 6 Aug 1862
Caroline b. 25 Jun 1860, d. 23 Jul 1933
Catherine b. 14 Feb 1784, d. 11 Nov 1869
Cynthia b. 1842
Steele (cont.)
David b. 1739
David b. 1802, d. 18 Mar 1846
David M b. 1858, d. 1922
Delila b. 1823, d. 1859
Elizabeth b. 1790
Elizabeth b. 8 Mar 1851
Elvira b. 28 Dec 1820, d. 29 Dec 1882
Emanuel b. 19 Aug 1821, d. 23 Jun 1876
Emma Jane b. 20 Jul 1853, d. 3 Jul 1927
Emmanuel b. 21 Sep 1853, d. 15 Jul 1905
Everett b. 23 Apr 1877
Francis de Lafayette b. 6 Feb 1826, d. 15 Jun 1841
Steele (cont.)
George b. 19 Mar 1786, d. 25 Feb 1851
George b. 5 Jan 1811, d. 17 Nov 1850
George b. 12 Oct 1864, d. 11 Jan 1883
George (junior) d. 17 Nov 1850
Giles b. 1842, d. 1916
Harvey b. 10 Apr 1815, d. 20 Oct 1886
Henry Brinton b. 7 Jun 1848, d. 20 Dec 1939
Hulda b. 1837
Isbella b. 22 Aug 1856, d. 1894
Islina b. 5 Jan 1859, d. 23 May 1927
James b. 1735
James b. 1790, d. 3 Sep 1863
James b. 1823, d. 23 Feb 1847
James G b. 6 Apr 1817, d. 7 Jan 1894
Jamis M b. 8 Feb 1857, d. 21 Mar 1857
Steele (cont.)
Jane Jean b. 1746
Jefferson b. 10 Aug 1817, d. 5 Mar 1871
John b. 11 Feb 1795, d. 22 Oct 1882
John (Captain) b. 1755, d. 11 Sep 1820
John (senior) b. 22 Sep 1780, d. 11 Dec 1851
John C. b. 14 Mar 1877
John Howard b. 16 Mar 1927, d. 18 Feb 1937
John M b. 6 Aug 1806, d. 6 May 1864
John W b. 16 Oct 1867, d. 30 Jul 1904
Joseph b. 4 Feb 1845, d. 12 Jun 1930
Joseph Campbell b. 11 Mar 1880
Josephine Marie b. 14 Jul 1926
Louise E b. 1 Jun 1854, d. 31 Mar 1952
Steele (cont.)
Lucinda b. 5 Jan 1826, d. 5 Jan 1888
Luther T, b. 3 May 1853, d. 23 Apr 1862
Malvina b. 1 Jul 1849, d. 15 Jan 1868
Mandaville b. 19 Aug 1821, d. 18 Apr 1891
Margaret Idella b. 25 Feb 1862, d. 18 Sep 1882
Marion Ellis b. 1835, d. 1907
Martha b. 23 Feb 1854
Martin b. 1829, d. 1906
Mary b. 20 Aug 1792, d. 10 Nov 1853
Mary b. 1819, d. 1878
Mary Ann b. 25 Sep 1849, d. 26 May 1884
Mary Brinton b. 26 Dec 1883
Steele (cont.)
Mary C b. 15 Dec 1839, d. 28 Dec 1869
Millia Jane b. 1877, d. 1879
Morris b. 22 Feb 1876, d. 10 Aug 1954
Nancy Ellen b. 20 Apr 1874, d. c 1878
Nellie Kathryn b. 23 Aug 1887, d. 10 Sep 1951
Rebecca b. 1801
Richard b. 13 Mar 1672, d. 1 Sep 1729
Robert b. 7 Jan 1802, d. 14 Aug 1834
Steele (cont.)
Ryland b. 25 Mar 1823
Samuel b. 1709, d. 16 Feb 1790
Samuel b. 1736, d. a 1755
Sarah b. 1737
Thomas F. b. 30 May 1797, d. 20 Mar 1861
Walter Roy b. 1 Apr 1906, d. 28 Jan 1983
William John b. 12 Jul 1882
Steele (cont.)