Senkpeil (cont.)
Friedrich Wilhelm b. 4 Dec 1830, d. 8 Apr 1853
Friedrich Wilhelm b. 1880, d. 16 Sep 1917
Gottfried b. 10 Jan 1763, d. 6 Jan 1835
Gottfried b. 20 Feb 1789, d. 7 Feb 1866
Gottfried b. 4 Feb 1813, d. 4 Jan 1819
Gottfried b. 12 May 1821, d. 15 Apr 1823
Gottfried b. 22 Mar 1834, d. 14 Apr 1834
Gottfried b. 20 Apr 1841, d. 4 May 1849
Gottfried b. 16 Jul 1843, d. 11 Aug 1843
Gottfried b. 26 Jun 1857, d. 25 Aug 1857
Senkpeil (cont.)
Gustav Richert b. 15 Dec 1859, d. 22 Feb 1860
Herman Ludwig b. 9 Mar 1891, d. 18 May 1891
Hermann Bruno b. 13 Aug 1874, d. 24 Feb 1876
Ida Dorothea b. 30 Apr 1890, d. 18 Apr 1907
Jacob b. 16 Jul 1803, d. 3 Oct 1810
Jacob b. 25 Nov 1823, d. 23 Mar 1824
Jacob b. 11 Dec 1837, d. 11 Jul 1883
Johann b. 11 Sep 1730, d. 11 Sep 1730
Johann b. 18 Jun 1765, d. 7 Sep 1766
Johann (hanss) d. c 1728
Johann (hanss) b. 5 Nov 1693, d. 25 Jul 1758
Justine b. 27 Mar 1838, d. 4 Feb 1860
Senkpeil (cont.)
Louisa b. 30 Jul 1788, d. 16 Aug 1859
Louise b. 25 May 1820, d. 13 Nov 1910
Louise b. 6 Dec 1823, d. 9 Oct 1832
Louise b. 1846, d. 1 Jun 1847
Louise b. 31 Dec 1846, d. 1 Feb 1854
Louise Caroline E b. 11 Jul 1883, d. 25 Sep 1886
Ludwig Herman b. 1 Dec 1851, d. 3 Jan 1925
Maria d. 1759
Maria b. 30 Aug 1754, d. 14 Aug 1755
Maria Elizabeth d. 2 Jul 1770
Marie b. 28 Feb 1881, d. 6 Jul 1926
Senkpeil (cont.)
Martin b. 6 Nov 1727, d. 14 Mar 1808
Mathilda b. 7 Jul 1880, d. 21 Apr 1884
Ottilla Wilhelmine b. 17 Jan 1885, d. 27 Sep 1886
Son b. 18 Jan 1831, d. 18 Jan 1831
Wilhelm Herman Ott b. 12 Jan 1883, d. 16 Jul 1942
Wilhelmine Augusta Ernestina b. 26 May 1889, d. 1962
William b. 31 May 1888, d. 16 Sep 1917
William August b. 18 May 1894, d. 25 Dec 1979
William Friedrich b. 4 Nov 1878, d. 10 Sep 1884
Sether
Sevcovi
Severance
Rebecca b. 4 Mar 1728
Severson
Brendan Todd b. 8 Aug 1995, d. 9 Aug 1995
Kegan Scott b. 8 Aug 1995, d. 12 Sep 1995
Sexton
Seymore
David R. b. c 1855
Richard T. b. c 1879
Seymour
Shannon
Sharp
Sharplin
Sharpstine
Mercy b. c 1811
Sharum
Shattuck
Shaver
Shaw
Shedd
Sheffield
Betty Joyce b. 1936, d. 1971
Othel b. 1946, d. 1964
Shell
Shelton
Elizabeth b. 1813
Frances Vawter b. 3 Dec 1798, d. 28 Sep 1882
Jacob W. b. 1794
Medley b. 1762, d. 1839
Permelia b. 10 Apr 1797
Robert d. 1835
Thomas b. 1755
Shemwell
Emily b. 1811, d. a 1859
Joseph b. 25 Apr 1783
Shepherd
Sheppard
Tarrisha b. 2 Oct 1726
Shepperd
Ann b. 1723
Shereda
Sherer
Sherwood
Shields
Shin
Shindel
Shipe
Maude Margaret b. c 1879, d. c 1961
Shipp
Shires
Shirley
Clara Barton b. 16 Feb 1900
Maryland b. 1837
Susannah L. b. 1836
Thomas S. b. 1834
Shirt
Shockley
Faye b. 11 Jul 1900, d. 1 Aug 1994
Shofitt
Shonk
Shore
Short
John T d. 1877
Shorthose
Shrewsberry
Shrum
Shugart
Shulz
Shumaker
Shupe
Shurbitt
Shurtleff
Shutts
Elizabeth b. c 1867
Sides
Sideson
Siebetts
Elizabeth b. 1808, d. 1864
Siedlecki
Siefker
Sieger
Jeanne Marie b. 9 Dec 1941, d. 10 Dec 1941
Joseph Michael b. 29 Apr 1889, d. 4 Dec 1969
Robert Edward b. 9 Sep 1915, d. 5 Jan 1985
Sika
Sikhart
Agatha Ann b. 24 Jun 1941, d. 24 Jun 1941
Anna b. 17 May 1823
Anna b. 13 Mar 1839, d. 23 Dec 1915
Anna Agnes b. 9 Jul 1887, d. 5 Jan 1972
Barbara b. 6 Jan 1852, d. 11 Jan 1852
Barbara b. 23 Aug 1860
Barbora b. 8 Nov 1830, d. 15 Aug 1886
Dorothy Marguerite b. 6 Feb 1916, d. 1989
Frances B b. 16 Apr 1893, d. 18 Dec 1977
Frank b. 31 Mar 1859, d. 20 Dec 1926
Frank John b. 3 Dec 1891, d. 18 Jul 1973
Frank John b. 8 Nov 1931, d. 8 Nov 1931
Frantisek b. 17 May 1787
Frantisek b. 6 Nov 1810, d. 29 Dec 1867
Sikhart (cont.)
Frantisek b. 29 Nov 1846, d. b 1861
Jan b. 1 May 1750, d. 1 May 1803
Jan b. 15 Dec 1812, d. 4 Oct 1816
Jan b. 19 Feb 1818
Jan Krtitel b. 10 Aug 1844, d. 1861
John d. 17 Sep 1967
Josef b. 25 Oct 1827
Josef F. b. 11 Sep 1853, d. 21 Jan 1918
Joseph b. 6 Mar 1878, d. 25 Jan 1959
Joseph G b. 22 Feb 1885, d. 3 Apr 1967
Karel b. 24 Oct 1856, d. 15 Mar 1857
Katerina b. 1754, d. 29 Jan 1822
Katerina b. 30 Apr 1789
Katerina b. 25 Nov 1837, d. 26 May 1873
Kathryn b. 16 Nov 1879, d. 13 Nov 1947
Kenneth Edward b. 5 Jun 1929, d. 1 Jan 1930
Lena b. 26 Feb 1893, d. 15 Apr 1946
Maria b. 3 Jun 1815
Marianna b. 15 Sep 1840, d. 22 Jul 1887
Mary b. 28 Dec 1880, d. 2 Aug 1955
Sikhart (cont.)
Mary V b. 22 Dec 1889, d. 24 Feb 1981
Mathew b. 20 Aug 1849, d. 29 Jun 1915
Matilda b. 1 Mar 1883, d. 11 Oct 1935
Petronila b. 9 May 1858
Vandy b. 1 May 1888, d. 1970
Silva
Simek
Aloise b. 31 Jan 1863
Anna b. 29 May 1847
Barbara b. 13 Apr 1867
Frantisek b. 27 Nov 1864, d. 5 Dec 1953
Frantiska b. 13 Oct 1854
Jan b. 18 Apr 1776, d. 19 Jun 1835
Jindriska b. 11 Jul 1857
Josefa b. 16 Oct 1852
Marie b. 29 May 1847
Marketa b. 13 Jul 1851
Regina b. 13 Oct 1854, d. 2 Feb 1855
Vilhelmina b. 6 May 1859, d. 29 Jul 1859
Simmons
Golden Hall b. 4 Apr 1912, d. 28 Feb 1995
Harold Joseph b. 26 Jan 1941, d. 24 Nov 1984
William Carlos b. 19 Sep 1881, d. 24 Nov 1911
William Kenneth b. 22 Jun 1907, d. 13 Apr 1971
Simmons (cont.)
Simms
Simon
Simpson
Twila Oklahoma b. 11 Mar 1905
Wilma b. 15 Jun 1903
Sims
Frank Hamilton Sr. d. 6 Oct 1972